Тур Швейцарии-2021. Этап 1
3
Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld (ITT), 10,9 км
1
Stefan Küng (Sui) Groupama - Fdj 12:00
2
Stefan Bissegger (Sui) Ef Education - Nippo 00:04
3
Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 00:12
4
Thomas Scully (Nzl) Ef Education - Nippo 00:15
5
Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 00:19
6
Jonas Rutsch (Ger) Ef Education - Nippo 00:22
7
Jannik Steimle (Ger) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
8
Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal
9
Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Dsm
10
Rohan Dennis (Aus) Ineos Grenadiers 00:23
11
Neilson Powless (Usa) Ef Education - Nippo 00:25
12
Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe 00:29
13
Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 00:30
14
Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Movistar Team
15
Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers 00:31
16
Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 00:32
17
Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana – Premier Tech 00:33
18
Bob Jungels (Lux) Ag2r Citroen Team
19
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Movistar Team 00:34
20
Stefan Jaco De Bod (Rsa) Astana – Premier Tech
21
Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 00:35
22
Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama - Fdj 00:36
23
Tom Bohli (Sui) Cofidis
24
Mike Teunissen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 00:38
25
Mathieu Van Der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix
26
Claudio Imhof (Sui) SWISS CYCLING 00:39
27
Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 00:40
28
Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Ef Education - Nippo 00:41
29
Gino Mäder (Sui) Bahrain Victorious
30
Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Team Qhubeka Assos
31
Johan Jacobs (Sui) Movistar Team 00:42
32
Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana – Premier Tech
33
Ryan Gibbons (Rsa) Uae Team Emirates
34
Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis 00:43
35
Fred Wright (Gbr) Bahrain Victorious
36
Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Jumbo-Visma
37
Jelle Wallays (Bel) Cofidis 00:44
38
Alexys Brunel (Fra) Groupama - Fdj
39
Alexander Kamp (Den) Trek - Segafredo
40
Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers
41
Rigoberto Uran (Col) Ef Education - Nippo 00:46
42
Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
43
Andreas Lorentz Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal
44
Fabian Lienhard (Sui) Groupama - Fdj 00:47
45
Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma 00:48
46
Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Bikeexchange
47
Kobe Goossens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 00:49
48
John Degenkolb (Ger) Lotto Soudal
49
Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama - Fdj 00:50
50
Jasha Sutterlin (Ger) Team Dsm
51
Sebastian Molano (Col) Uae Team Emirates
52
Hugo Houle (Can) Astana – Premier Tech
53
Andreas Stokbo Nielsen (Den) Team Qhubeka Assos
54
Joel Suter (Sui) SWISS CYCLING 00:52
55
Sergio Samitier (Esp) Movistar Team
56
Dion Smith (Nzl) Team Bikeexchange
57
Andreas Leknessund (Nor) Team Dsm 00:53
58
Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana – Premier Tech
59
Edward Dunbar (Irl) Ineos Grenadiers 00:54
60
Luke Durbridge (Aus) Team Bikeexchange
61
Kilian Frankiny (Sui) Team Qhubeka Assos
62
Alvaro Hodeg Chagui (Col) Deceuninck - Quick-Step 00:55
63
Matthew Walls (Gbr) Bora - Hansgrohe
64
Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team Dsm
65
Hermann Pernsteiner (Aut) Bahrain Victorious
66
Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team Bikeexchange
67
Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Dsm
68
Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 00:56
69
Michael Schär (Sui) Ag2r Citroen Team
70
André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 00:57
71
Gijs Leemreize (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 00:58
72
Touzé Damien Touzé Damien (Fra) Ag2r Citroen Team
73
Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Cofidis
74
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Uae Team Emirates 00:59
75
Fabien Doubey (Fra) Total Direct Energie
76
Jake Stewart (Gbr) Groupama - Fdj
77
Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie
78
Connor Brown (Usa) Team Qhubeka Assos
79
Romain Combaud (Fra) Team Dsm
80
Pierre-Roger Latour (Fra) Total Direct Energie 01:00
81
Victor De La Parte (Esp) Total Direct Energie
82
Sam Oomen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma
83
Joseph Rosskopf (Usa) Rally Cycling
84
Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
85
Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Cofidis 01:01
86
Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek - Segafredo
87
Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation
88
Amund Grondal Jansen (Nor) Team Bikeexchange 01:02
89
Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) Ag2r Citroen Team
90
Ben Tulett (Gbr) Alpecin-Fenix 01:03
91
Anton Palzer (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
92
Maxim Van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal 01:04
93
Mark Donovan (Gbr) Team Dsm 01:05
94
Jordi Meeus (Bel) Bora - Hansgrohe
95
Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck - Quick-Step
96
Matteo Fabbro (Ita) Bora - Hansgrohe
97
Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 01:06
98
Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis
99
Marc Hirschi (Sui) Uae Team Emirates
100
Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe 01:07
101
Alex Howes (Usa) Ef Education - Nippo
102
Roland Thalmann (Sui) SWISS CYCLING 01:08
103
Stephen Williams (Gbr) Bahrain Victorious
104
Silvan Dillier (Sui) Alpecin-Fenix 01:09
105
Matteo Dal Cin (Can) Rally Cycling
106
Lukas Rüegg (Sui) SWISS CYCLING 01:11
107
Julien Simon (Fra) Total Direct Energie 01:12
108
Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team
109
Matteo Badilatti (Sui) Groupama - Fdj
110
Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Rally Cycling
111
Antonio Tiberi (Ita) Trek - Segafredo
112
Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers
113
Niklas Eg (Den) Trek - Segafredo
114
Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek - Segafredo
115
Gavin Mannion (Usa) Rally Cycling
116
Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
117
Jack Bauer (Nzl) Team Bikeexchange
118
Filippo Conca (Ita) Lotto Soudal
119
Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 01:13
120
Cyrille Thièry (Sui) SWISS CYCLING
121
Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious 01:14
122
Oliviero Troia (Ita) Uae Team Emirates
123
David De La Cruz (Esp) Uae Team Emirates 01:15
124
Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) Total Direct Energie
125
Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Jumbo-Visma 01:16
126
Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Cofidis 01:18
127
Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation
128
Michael Woods (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation 01:19
129
Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana – Premier Tech
130
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (Rsa) Team Qhubeka Assos
131
James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation
132
Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
133
Michal Golas (Pol) Ineos Grenadiers 01:21
134
Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
135
Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling 01:22
136
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana – Premier Tech
137
Nans Peters (Fra) Ag2r Citroen Team 01:24
138
Marc Sarreau (Fra) Ag2r Citroen Team 01:25
139
Rick Zabel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 01:27
140
Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
141
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) Uae Team Emirates
142
Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation 01:28
143
Simon Clarke (Aus) Team Qhubeka Assos
144
Viktor Verschaeve (Bel) Lotto Soudal
145
Georg Zimmermann (Ger) Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
146
Kevin Kuhn (Sui) SWISS CYCLING 01:29
147
Benjamin King (Usa) Rally Cycling 01:30
148
Eros Capecchi (Ita) Bahrain Victorious
149
Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 01:32
150
Johan Esteban Chaves (Col) Team Bikeexchange 01:36
151
Petr Vakoc (Cze) Alpecin-Fenix 01:37
152
Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Victorious 01:39
153
Kyle Murphy (Usa) Rally Cycling
154
Juan Diego Alba (Col) Movistar Team 01:40
155
Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 01:42
156
Luke Rowe (Gbr) Ineos Grenadiers
157
Simon Pellaud (Sui) SWISS CYCLING 01:43
158
Mathias Frank (Sui) Ag2r Citroen Team 01:46
159
Floris De Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix 01:49
160
Nicholas Dlamini (Rsa) Team Qhubeka Assos 01:51
DNS
Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Total Direct Energie
Тур Швейцарии-2021. Маршрут